Czech Business Register (RES)

Lenka Červíková

Lenka Červíková is a legal entity registered in Czechia, established in 2000. It has a registration status of active, and is based in Ústí nad Labem, Czechia.

ACTIVE
Legal nameLenka Červíková
CountryCzechia (CZ)
Legal jurisdictionCZ
Legal form101
Registration authorityCZ Business Register
Registration ID69901015
Registered addressÚstí nad Labem, 40011, Czechia
Incorporated2000-02-23

Frequently asked questions

Where is Lenka Červíková registered?

Lenka Červíková is registered in Czechia, in Ústí nad Labem.

Is Lenka Červíková active?

Lenka Červíková has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives Lenka a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Czechia

Browse all companies in Czechia →

Source & export

Source: Czech Business Register (RES) (CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory