New York Department of State

LI SCRIPT LLC

LI SCRIPT LLC is a legal entity registered in United States, established in 2008. It has a registration status of active, and is based in WOODBURY, United States.

ACTIVE
Legal nameLI SCRIPT LLC
CountryUnited States (US)
Legal jurisdictionUS-NY
Legal formDOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Registration authorityNY Dept of State
Registration ID3628223
Registered address333 CROSSWAYS PARK DRIVE, WOODBURY, NY, 11797, United States
Incorporated2008-02-07

Frequently asked questions

Where is LI SCRIPT LLC registered?

LI SCRIPT LLC is registered in United States, in WOODBURY.

Is LI SCRIPT LLC active?

LI SCRIPT LLC has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Registered at the same address

1 other company shares this registered address (333 CROSSWAYS PARK DRIVE, WOODBURY).

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives LI a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in United States

Browse all companies in United States →

Source & export

Source: New York Department of State (US Public Domain). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory