Czech Business Register (RES)

Luboš Kočí

Luboš Kočí is a legal entity registered in Czechia, established in 2008. It has a registration status of active, and is based in Buková u Příbramě, Czechia.

ACTIVE
Legal nameLuboš Kočí
CountryCzechia (CZ)
Legal jurisdictionCZ
Legal form101
Registration authorityCZ Business Register
Registration ID87105217
Registered addressBuková u Příbramě, 26223, Czechia
Incorporated2008-10-01

Frequently asked questions

Where is Luboš Kočí registered?

Luboš Kočí is registered in Czechia, in Buková u Příbramě.

Is Luboš Kočí active?

Luboš Kočí has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives Luboš a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Czechia

Browse all companies in Czechia →

Source & export

Source: Czech Business Register (RES) (CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory