Companies Registration Office (Ireland)

LUCADA E-COM LIMITED

LUCADA E-COM LIMITED is a legal entity registered in Ireland, established in 2019. It has a registration status of normal, and is based in MITCHELSTOWN CO. LIMERICK, Ireland.

Normal
Legal nameLUCADA E-COM LIMITED
CountryIreland (IE)
Legal jurisdictionIE
Legal formLTD - Private Company Limited by Shares
Registration authorityCRO Ireland
Registration ID650776
Registered addressCASTLEQUARTER, MITCHELSTOWN CO. LIMERICK, Ireland
Incorporated2019-05-27

Frequently asked questions

Where is LUCADA E-COM LIMITED registered?

LUCADA E-COM LIMITED is registered in Ireland, in MITCHELSTOWN CO. LIMERICK.

Is LUCADA E-COM LIMITED active?

LUCADA E-COM LIMITED has a registration status of Normal.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives LUCADA a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Ireland

Browse all companies in Ireland →

Source & export

Source: Companies Registration Office (Ireland) (Irish PSI Licence). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory