Czech Business Register (RES)

Martin Gregor

Martin Gregor is a legal entity registered in Czechia, established in 2014. It has a registration status of active, and is based in Blansko, Czechia.

ACTIVE
Legal nameMartin Gregor
CountryCzechia (CZ)
Legal jurisdictionCZ
Legal form101
Registration authorityCZ Business Register
Registration ID03433757
Registered addressBlansko, 67801, Czechia
Incorporated2014-09-24

Frequently asked questions

Where is Martin Gregor registered?

Martin Gregor is registered in Czechia, in Blansko.

Is Martin Gregor active?

Martin Gregor has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives Martin a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Czechia

Browse all companies in Czechia →

Source & export

Source: Czech Business Register (RES) (CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory