UK Companies House (Basic Company Data)

MINTPLUS LIMITED

MINTPLUS LIMITED is a legal entity registered in United Kingdom, established in 2016. Its registered activity is 43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.. It has a registration status of active, and is based in LONDON, United Kingdom.

Active
Legal nameMINTPLUS LIMITED
CountryUnited Kingdom (GB)
Legal jurisdictionGB
Legal formPrivate Limited Company
Registration authorityGB Companies House
Registration ID10432990
Registered address305 FRIERN ROAD, LONDON, SE22 0BG, United Kingdom
Incorporated2016-10-18
Industry / activity43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Frequently asked questions

Where is MINTPLUS LIMITED registered?

MINTPLUS LIMITED is registered in United Kingdom, in LONDON.

Is MINTPLUS LIMITED active?

MINTPLUS LIMITED has a registration status of Active.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives MINTPLUS a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in United Kingdom

Browse all companies in United Kingdom →

Source & export

Source: UK Companies House (Basic Company Data) (Open Government Licence v3.0). Retrieved 2026-07-01. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory