Czech Business Register (RES)

Miroslav Oplt

Miroslav Oplt is a legal entity registered in Czechia, established in 1994. It has a registration status of active, and is based in Praha, Czechia.

ACTIVE
Legal nameMiroslav Oplt
CountryCzechia (CZ)
Legal jurisdictionCZ
Legal form101
Registration authorityCZ Business Register
Registration ID61893765
Registered addressPraha, 15000, Czechia
Incorporated1994-12-15

Frequently asked questions

Where is Miroslav Oplt registered?

Miroslav Oplt is registered in Czechia, in Praha.

Is Miroslav Oplt active?

Miroslav Oplt has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives Miroslav a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Czechia

Browse all companies in Czechia →

Source & export

Source: Czech Business Register (RES) (CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory