UK Companies House (Basic Company Data)
MITIGA LTD
MITIGA LTD is a legal entity registered in United Kingdom, established in 2020. Its registered activity is 62090 - Other information technology service activities. It has a registration status of active, and is based in COBHAM, United Kingdom.
Active| Legal name | MITIGA LTD |
|---|---|
| Country | United Kingdom (GB) |
| Legal jurisdiction | GB |
| Legal form | Private Limited Company |
| Registration authority | GB Companies House |
| Registration ID | 13089723 |
| Registered address | COVEHAM HOUSE, COBHAM, SURREY, KT11 3EP, United Kingdom |
| Incorporated | 2020-12-18 |
| Industry / activity | 62090 - Other information technology service activities |
Frequently asked questions
Where is MITIGA LTD registered?
MITIGA LTD is registered in United Kingdom, in COBHAM.
Is MITIGA LTD active?
MITIGA LTD has a registration status of Active.
Registered at the same address
60+ other companies share this registered address (COVEHAM HOUSE, COBHAM).
- RANMORE FUND MANAGEMENT LTD
- SOVEREIGN FILMS LIMITED
- PROTEOME SCIENCES PLC
- GALLEON CLAYGATE LIMITED
- SILVERSTREET CAPITAL LLP
- LAMAL PARTNERS LIMITED
- PHENOMICS LIMITED
- NETCOM SOLUTIONS & SERVICES LTD
- THE FOX & HONEYBEE BOUTIQUE LTD
- INTERNATIONAL MODELS LTD
- PAYEDNOW LIMITED
- EUROHAUS LTD.
Run a business like this?
Mewayz gives MITIGA a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.
Start free on Mewayz →Other entities in United Kingdom
- THE BARCLAYS BANK UK RETIREMENT FUND - BARCLAYS BANK SECTION
- THE MARKETING STORE WORLDWIDE (EUROPE) LIMITED
- INVITROGEN EUROPE LIMITED
- CARRINGGATE LIMITED
- HB REAVIS CONSTRUCTION UK LTD
- Verticoin Limited
- UBS LIFE DIVERSIFIED RETURN FUND
- PRECO III (UK) NO.2 L.P.
- SOCIETE GENERALE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
- TAYSIDE PENSION FUND
Browse all companies in United Kingdom →
Source & export
Source: UK Companies House (Basic Company Data) (Open Government Licence v3.0). Retrieved 2026-07-01. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory