UK Companies House (Basic Company Data)

MORPH IMAGING LTD

MORPH IMAGING LTD is a legal entity registered in United Kingdom, established in 2013. Its registered activity is 59112 - Video production activities. It has a registration status of active, and is based in LONDON, United Kingdom.

Active
Legal nameMORPH IMAGING LTD
CountryUnited Kingdom (GB)
Legal jurisdictionGB
Legal formPrivate Limited Company
Registration authorityGB Companies House
Registration ID08684653
Registered addressFLAT 4 HYACINTH HOUSE, LONDON, SE26 6SH, United Kingdom
Incorporated2013-09-10
Industry / activity59112 - Video production activities

Frequently asked questions

Where is MORPH IMAGING LTD registered?

MORPH IMAGING LTD is registered in United Kingdom, in LONDON.

Is MORPH IMAGING LTD active?

MORPH IMAGING LTD has a registration status of Active.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives MORPH a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in United Kingdom

Browse all companies in United Kingdom →

Source & export

Source: UK Companies House (Basic Company Data) (Open Government Licence v3.0). Retrieved 2026-07-01. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory