GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1)

MSG DEVELOPERS

MSG DEVELOPERS is a legal entity registered in India. It has the Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) 335800EWYS1KH628UT06 and a registration status of active, and is based in JAIPUR, India.

ACTIVE
Legal nameMSG DEVELOPERS
LEI335800EWYS1KH628UT06
CountryIndia (IN)
Legal jurisdictionIN
Legal formA0PS
Registration authorityRA999999
Registered addressC-4 HATHI BABU MARG, JAIPUR, IN-RJ, 302016, India

Frequently asked questions

What is the LEI of MSG DEVELOPERS?

The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of MSG DEVELOPERS is 335800EWYS1KH628UT06.

Where is MSG DEVELOPERS registered?

MSG DEVELOPERS is registered in India, in JAIPUR.

Is MSG DEVELOPERS active?

MSG DEVELOPERS has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives MSG a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in India

Browse all companies in India →

Source & export

Source: GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1) (CC0 1.0). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory