Brønnøysund Register Centre (Norway)

MSK AS

MSK AS is a legal entity registered in Norway, established in 2006. Its registered activity is 68.200 - Utleie av egen eller leid fast eiendom. It has a registration status of active, and is based in ENEBAKK, Norway.

ACTIVE
Legal nameMSK AS
CountryNorway (NO)
Legal jurisdictionNO
Legal formAksjeselskap
Registration authorityBrønnøysund Register Centre
Registration ID990629056
Registered addressEkebergveien 169, ENEBAKK, 1912, Norway
Incorporated2006-12-12
Industry / activity68.200 - Utleie av egen eller leid fast eiendom

Frequently asked questions

Where is MSK AS registered?

MSK AS is registered in Norway, in ENEBAKK.

Is MSK AS active?

MSK AS has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Registered at the same address

4 other companies share this registered address (Ekebergveien 169, ENEBAKK).

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives MSK a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Norway

Browse all companies in Norway →

Source & export

Source: Brønnøysund Register Centre (Norway) (NLOD / CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory