UK Companies House (Basic Company Data)

MULLEN CREATIVE LTD

MULLEN CREATIVE LTD is a legal entity registered in United Kingdom, established in 2019. Its registered activity is 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities. It has a registration status of active, and is based in READING, United Kingdom.

Active
Legal nameMULLEN CREATIVE LTD
CountryUnited Kingdom (GB)
Legal jurisdictionGB
Legal formPrivate Limited Company
Registration authorityGB Companies House
Registration ID11798347
Registered address133 CHAPEL HILL, READING, RG31 5DD, United Kingdom
Incorporated2019-01-30
Industry / activity62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Frequently asked questions

Where is MULLEN CREATIVE LTD registered?

MULLEN CREATIVE LTD is registered in United Kingdom, in READING.

Is MULLEN CREATIVE LTD active?

MULLEN CREATIVE LTD has a registration status of Active.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives MULLEN a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in United Kingdom

Browse all companies in United Kingdom →

Source & export

Source: UK Companies House (Basic Company Data) (Open Government Licence v3.0). Retrieved 2026-07-01. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory