Singapore ACRA Entity Register

MY GENERATION PUB

MY GENERATION PUB is a legal entity registered in Singapore, established in 1992. It has a registration status of deregistered.

Deregistered
Legal nameMY GENERATION PUB
CountrySingapore (SG)
Legal jurisdictionSG
Legal formSole Proprietorship/ Partnership
Registration authorityACRA
Registration ID47277700M
Registered addressJALAN CHERMAT, 538354, Singapore
Incorporated1992-10-01

Frequently asked questions

Where is MY GENERATION PUB registered?

MY GENERATION PUB is registered in Singapore.

Is MY GENERATION PUB active?

MY GENERATION PUB has a registration status of Deregistered.

Registered at the same address

1 other company shares this registered address (JALAN CHERMAT).

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives MY a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Singapore

Browse all companies in Singapore →

Source & export

Source: Singapore ACRA Entity Register (Singapore Open Data Licence). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory