UK Companies House (Basic Company Data)

NARWEEK LTD

NARWEEK LTD is a legal entity registered in United Kingdom, established in 2026. Its registered activity is 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.. It has a registration status of active, and is based in LONDON, United Kingdom.

Active
Legal nameNARWEEK LTD
CountryUnited Kingdom (GB)
Legal jurisdictionGB
Legal formPRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Registration authorityGB Companies House
Registration ID17224270
Registered address62 CAMDEN ROAD, LONDON, NW1 9DR, United Kingdom
Incorporated2026-05-15
Industry / activity88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.

Frequently asked questions

Where is NARWEEK LTD registered?

NARWEEK LTD is registered in United Kingdom, in LONDON.

Is NARWEEK LTD active?

NARWEEK LTD has a registration status of Active.

Registered at the same address

60+ other companies share this registered address (62 CAMDEN ROAD, LONDON).

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives NARWEEK a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in United Kingdom

Browse all companies in United Kingdom →

Source & export

Source: UK Companies House (Basic Company Data) (Open Government Licence v3.0). Retrieved 2026-07-01. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory