UK Companies House (Basic Company Data)

NATHEN FRAMEWORK LTD

NATHEN FRAMEWORK LTD is a legal entity registered in United Kingdom, established in 2025. Its registered activity is 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis. It has a registration status of active, and is based in BILLINGHAM, United Kingdom.

Active
Legal nameNATHEN FRAMEWORK LTD
CountryUnited Kingdom (GB)
Legal jurisdictionGB
Legal formPrivate Limited Company
Registration authorityGB Companies House
Registration ID16572672
Registered address8 SAVILLE CLOSE, BILLINGHAM, TS22 5GL, United Kingdom
Incorporated2025-07-09
Industry / activity68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Frequently asked questions

Where is NATHEN FRAMEWORK LTD registered?

NATHEN FRAMEWORK LTD is registered in United Kingdom, in BILLINGHAM.

Is NATHEN FRAMEWORK LTD active?

NATHEN FRAMEWORK LTD has a registration status of Active.

Registered at the same address

1 other company shares this registered address (8 SAVILLE CLOSE, BILLINGHAM).

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives NATHEN a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in United Kingdom

Browse all companies in United Kingdom →

Source & export

Source: UK Companies House (Basic Company Data) (Open Government Licence v3.0). Retrieved 2026-07-01. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory