Brønnøysund Register Centre (Norway)

NOTENG DATASUPPORT

NOTENG DATASUPPORT is a legal entity registered in Norway, established in 2016. Its registered activity is 62.900 - Andre tjenester tilknyttet informasjonsteknologi. It has a registration status of active, and is based in TORP, Norway.

ACTIVE
Legal nameNOTENG DATASUPPORT
CountryNorway (NO)
Legal jurisdictionNO
Legal formEnkeltpersonforetak
Registration authorityBrønnøysund Register Centre
Registration ID917331901
Registered addressØsthellinga 12A, TORP, 1657, Norway
Incorporated2016-06-16
Industry / activity62.900 - Andre tjenester tilknyttet informasjonsteknologi

Frequently asked questions

Where is NOTENG DATASUPPORT registered?

NOTENG DATASUPPORT is registered in Norway, in TORP.

Is NOTENG DATASUPPORT active?

NOTENG DATASUPPORT has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives NOTENG a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Norway

Browse all companies in Norway →

Source & export

Source: Brønnøysund Register Centre (Norway) (NLOD / CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory