Czech Business Register (RES)

Ondřej Sochor

Ondřej Sochor is a legal entity registered in Czechia, established in 2021. It has a registration status of active, and is based in Čížkov, Czechia.

ACTIVE
Legal nameOndřej Sochor
CountryCzechia (CZ)
Legal jurisdictionCZ
Legal form107
Registration authorityCZ Business Register
Registration ID10748571
Registered addressČížkov, 33563, Czechia
Incorporated2021-04-12

Frequently asked questions

Where is Ondřej Sochor registered?

Ondřej Sochor is registered in Czechia, in Čížkov.

Is Ondřej Sochor active?

Ondřej Sochor has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives Ondřej a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Czechia

Browse all companies in Czechia →

Source & export

Source: Czech Business Register (RES) (CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory