UK Companies House (Basic Company Data)

OUTSPRINT LTD

OUTSPRINT LTD is a legal entity registered in United Kingdom, established in 2019. Its registered activity is 62012 - Business and domestic software development. It has a registration status of liquidation, and is based in CARDIFF, United Kingdom.

Liquidation
Legal nameOUTSPRINT LTD
CountryUnited Kingdom (GB)
Legal jurisdictionGB
Legal formPrivate Limited Company
Registration authorityGB Companies House
Registration ID11932661
Registered address11932661 - COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, CARDIFF, CF14 8LH, United Kingdom
Incorporated2019-04-08
Industry / activity62012 - Business and domestic software development

Frequently asked questions

Where is OUTSPRINT LTD registered?

OUTSPRINT LTD is registered in United Kingdom, in CARDIFF.

Is OUTSPRINT LTD active?

OUTSPRINT LTD has a registration status of Liquidation.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives OUTSPRINT a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in United Kingdom

Browse all companies in United Kingdom →

Source & export

Source: UK Companies House (Basic Company Data) (Open Government Licence v3.0). Retrieved 2026-07-01. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory