UK Companies House (Basic Company Data)

OYSERMAN BV

OYSERMAN BV is a legal entity registered in United Kingdom, established in 2022. It has a registration status of active, and is based in MERELBEKE, United Kingdom.

Active
Legal nameOYSERMAN BV
CountryUnited Kingdom (GB)
Legal jurisdictionGB
Legal formOverseas Entity
Registration authorityGB Companies House
Registration IDOE001374
Registered addressGAVERSESTEENWEG 512,, MERELBEKE, MERELBEKE, United Kingdom
Incorporated2022-10-05

Frequently asked questions

Where is OYSERMAN BV registered?

OYSERMAN BV is registered in United Kingdom, in MERELBEKE.

Is OYSERMAN BV active?

OYSERMAN BV has a registration status of Active.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives OYSERMAN a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in United Kingdom

Browse all companies in United Kingdom →

Source & export

Source: UK Companies House (Basic Company Data) (Open Government Licence v3.0). Retrieved 2026-07-01. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory