UK Companies House (Basic Company Data)

P E MANAGED FUND

P E MANAGED FUND is a legal entity registered in United Kingdom, established in 2007. It has a registration status of active.

Active
Legal nameP E MANAGED FUND
CountryUnited Kingdom (GB)
Legal jurisdictionGB
Legal formInvestment Company with Variable Capital
Registration authorityGB Companies House
Registration IDIC000585
Registered addressUnited Kingdom
Incorporated2007-11-05

Frequently asked questions

Where is P E MANAGED FUND registered?

P E MANAGED FUND is registered in United Kingdom.

Is P E MANAGED FUND active?

P E MANAGED FUND has a registration status of Active.

Also on other registers

The same entity, matched across sources:

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives P a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in United Kingdom

Browse all companies in United Kingdom →

Source & export

Source: UK Companies House (Basic Company Data) (Open Government Licence v3.0). Retrieved 2026-07-01. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory