Czech Business Register (RES)

Pavla Pokorná

Pavla Pokorná is a legal entity registered in Czechia, established in 2011. It has a registration status of active, and is based in Liberec, Czechia.

ACTIVE
Legal namePavla Pokorná
CountryCzechia (CZ)
Legal jurisdictionCZ
Legal form101
Registration authorityCZ Business Register
Registration ID88267610
Registered addressLiberec, 46006, Czechia
Incorporated2011-11-11

Frequently asked questions

Where is Pavla Pokorná registered?

Pavla Pokorná is registered in Czechia, in Liberec.

Is Pavla Pokorná active?

Pavla Pokorná has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives Pavla a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Czechia

Browse all companies in Czechia →

Source & export

Source: Czech Business Register (RES) (CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory