Czech Business Register (RES)

Pavla Stará

Pavla Stará is a legal entity registered in Czechia, established in 2005. It has a registration status of active, and is based in Bašť, Czechia.

ACTIVE
Legal namePavla Stará
CountryCzechia (CZ)
Legal jurisdictionCZ
Legal form101
Registration authorityCZ Business Register
Registration ID71735275
Registered addressBašť, 25085, Czechia
Incorporated2005-08-18

Frequently asked questions

Where is Pavla Stará registered?

Pavla Stará is registered in Czechia, in Bašť.

Is Pavla Stará active?

Pavla Stará has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives Pavla a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Czechia

Browse all companies in Czechia →

Source & export

Source: Czech Business Register (RES) (CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory