New York Department of State

PROCUREM LLC

PROCUREM LLC is a legal entity registered in United States, established in 2013. It has a registration status of active, and is based in EAST SYRACUSE, United States.

ACTIVE
Legal namePROCUREM LLC
CountryUnited States (US)
Legal jurisdictionUS-NY
Legal formDOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Registration authorityNY Dept of State
Registration ID4377969
Registered address7010 FLY ROAD, EAST SYRACUSE, NY, 13057, United States
Incorporated2013-03-22

Frequently asked questions

Where is PROCUREM LLC registered?

PROCUREM LLC is registered in United States, in EAST SYRACUSE.

Is PROCUREM LLC active?

PROCUREM LLC has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Registered at the same address

5 other companies share this registered address (7010 FLY ROAD, EAST SYRACUSE).

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives PROCUREM a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in United States

Browse all companies in United States →

Source & export

Source: New York Department of State (US Public Domain). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory