UK Companies House (Basic Company Data)

RAZAFA LTD

RAZAFA LTD is a legal entity registered in United Kingdom, established in 2024. Its registered activity is 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate. It has a registration status of active, and is based in LONDON, United Kingdom.

Active
Legal nameRAZAFA LTD
CountryUnited Kingdom (GB)
Legal jurisdictionGB
Legal formPrivate Limited Company
Registration authorityGB Companies House
Registration ID15965241
Registered address71-75 SHELTON STREET, LONDON, WC2H 9JQ, United Kingdom
Incorporated2024-09-18
Industry / activity68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate; 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Frequently asked questions

Where is RAZAFA LTD registered?

RAZAFA LTD is registered in United Kingdom, in LONDON.

Is RAZAFA LTD active?

RAZAFA LTD has a registration status of Active.

Registered at the same address

60+ other companies share this registered address (71-75 SHELTON STREET, LONDON).

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives RAZAFA a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in United Kingdom

Browse all companies in United Kingdom →

Source & export

Source: UK Companies House (Basic Company Data) (Open Government Licence v3.0). Retrieved 2026-07-01. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory