RUBY LA LA LTD
RUBY LA LA LTD is a legal entity registered in United Kingdom, established in 2018. Its registered activity is 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores. It has a registration status of liquidation, and is based in LONDON, United Kingdom.
Liquidation| Legal name | RUBY LA LA LTD |
|---|---|
| Country | United Kingdom (GB) |
| Legal jurisdiction | GB |
| Legal form | Private Limited Company |
| Registration authority | GB Companies House |
| Registration ID | 11524094 |
| Registered address | WAREHOUSE W 3 WESTERN GATEWAY, LONDON, E16 1BD, United Kingdom |
| Incorporated | 2018-08-17 |
| Industry / activity | 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores |
Frequently asked questions
Where is RUBY LA LA LTD registered?
RUBY LA LA LTD is registered in United Kingdom, in LONDON.
Is RUBY LA LA LTD active?
RUBY LA LA LTD has a registration status of Liquidation.
Registered at the same address
60+ other companies share this registered address (WAREHOUSE W 3 WESTERN GATEWAY, LONDON).
- VEHICLES SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED
- BOWDEN HOLLAND HOLDINGS LTD
- JONATHAN COHEN LTD
- UTENA LIMITED
- WATERMAN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
- XPLORE LOCAL LIMITED
- 10584982 LIMITED
- D I ELECTRICAL LTD
- DMP ROOFING CONTRACTORS LIMITED
- ECO SOLUTIONS AND SERVICES LIMITED
- GOODMAN TRANSPORT LTD
- MX COMPUTE LIMITED
Mewayz gives RUBY a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.
Start free on Mewayz →Other entities in United Kingdom
- THE BARCLAYS BANK UK RETIREMENT FUND - BARCLAYS BANK SECTION
- THE MARKETING STORE WORLDWIDE (EUROPE) LIMITED
- INVITROGEN EUROPE LIMITED
- CARRINGGATE LIMITED
- HB REAVIS CONSTRUCTION UK LTD
- Verticoin Limited
- UBS LIFE DIVERSIFIED RETURN FUND
- PRECO III (UK) NO.2 L.P.
- SOCIETE GENERALE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
- TAYSIDE PENSION FUND
Browse all companies in United Kingdom →
Source & export
Source: UK Companies House (Basic Company Data) (Open Government Licence v3.0). Retrieved 2026-07-01. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory