UK Companies House (Basic Company Data)

RUNIC DATA LTD

RUNIC DATA LTD is a legal entity registered in United Kingdom, established in 2023. Its registered activity is 62012 - Business and domestic software development. It has a registration status of active, and is based in LONDON, United Kingdom.

Active
Legal nameRUNIC DATA LTD
CountryUnited Kingdom (GB)
Legal jurisdictionGB
Legal formPrivate Limited Company
Registration authorityGB Companies House
Registration ID15234530
Registered address5TH FLOOR, LONDON, W1W 5PF, United Kingdom
Incorporated2023-10-25
Industry / activity62012 - Business and domestic software development; 73110 - Advertising agencies

Frequently asked questions

Where is RUNIC DATA LTD registered?

RUNIC DATA LTD is registered in United Kingdom, in LONDON.

Is RUNIC DATA LTD active?

RUNIC DATA LTD has a registration status of Active.

Registered at the same address

60+ other companies share this registered address (5TH FLOOR, LONDON).

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives RUNIC a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in United Kingdom

Browse all companies in United Kingdom →

Source & export

Source: UK Companies House (Basic Company Data) (Open Government Licence v3.0). Retrieved 2026-07-01. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory