New York Department of State

RX WORK FORCE, CORP.

RX WORK FORCE, CORP. is a legal entity registered in United States, established in 2024. It has a registration status of active, and is based in Huntington, United States.

ACTIVE
Legal nameRX WORK FORCE, CORP.
CountryUnited States (US)
Legal jurisdictionUS-NY
Legal formDOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Registration authorityNY Dept of State
Registration ID7392278
Registered address9 Chester Court, Huntington, NY, 11743, United States
Incorporated2024-08-07

Frequently asked questions

Where is RX WORK FORCE, CORP. registered?

RX WORK FORCE, CORP. is registered in United States, in Huntington.

Is RX WORK FORCE, CORP. active?

RX WORK FORCE, CORP. has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Registered at the same address

1 other company shares this registered address (9 Chester Court, Huntington).

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives RX a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in United States

Browse all companies in United States →

Source & export

Source: New York Department of State (US Public Domain). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory