GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1)
SBD CREIXENT S.A.
SBD CREIXENT S.A. is a legal entity registered in Spain. It has the Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) 95980020140005942106 and a registration status of active, and is based in Sabadell, Spain.
ACTIVE| Legal name | SBD CREIXENT S.A. |
|---|---|
| LEI | 95980020140005942106 |
| Country | Spain (ES) |
| Legal jurisdiction | ES |
| Legal form | 5RDO |
| Registration authority | RA000533 |
| Registration ID | B-237605-8 |
| Registered address | BLASCO DE GARAY 17, Sabadell, 08202, Spain |
Frequently asked questions
What is the LEI of SBD CREIXENT S.A.?
The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of SBD CREIXENT S.A. is 95980020140005942106.
Where is SBD CREIXENT S.A. registered?
SBD CREIXENT S.A. is registered in Spain, in Sabadell.
Is SBD CREIXENT S.A. active?
SBD CREIXENT S.A. has a registration status of ACTIVE.
Registered at the same address
2 other companies share this registered address (BLASCO DE GARAY 17, Sabadell).
- HABITATGES MUNICIPALS DE SABADELL S.A.
- PROJECTES I CONSTRUCCIO SOCIAL A SABADELL S.L. (SOCIEDAD UNIPERSONAL)
Run a business like this?
Mewayz gives SBD a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.
Start free on Mewayz →Other entities in Spain
- GE LIGHTING ESPAÑA SA
- MOANA CAPITAL, SICAV, S.A.
- PARQUE EÓLICO BELMONTE SA
- QUADRIGA ASSET MANAGERS SGIIC SA.
- SPARTANBURG PROPERTY SL
- GRUPO EDUCATIVO ASUNCION SA
- GVCGAESCO EMERGENTFOND, FI
- CERAMICAS JORNET SA
- FONDESPAÑA BOLSA AMERICANA GARANTIZADO, FI
- EXPLOTACIONES EÓLICAS SIERRA COSTERA SA
Browse all companies in Spain →
Source & export
Source: GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1) (CC0 1.0). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory