Australian Business Register

SENCORE PTY. LTD.

SENCORE PTY. LTD. is a legal entity registered in Australia. It has a registration status of active.

ACTIVE
Legal nameSENCORE PTY. LTD.
Also known asHUME TREE AND BUILDING SUPPLIES
CountryAustralia (AU)
Legal jurisdictionAU
Legal formAustralian Private Company
Registration authorityAustralian Business Register
Registration ID72069533740
Registered addressVIC, 3047, Australia

Frequently asked questions

Where is SENCORE PTY. LTD. registered?

SENCORE PTY. LTD. is registered in Australia.

Is SENCORE PTY. LTD. active?

SENCORE PTY. LTD. has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives SENCORE a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Australia

Browse all companies in Australia →

Source & export

Source: Australian Business Register (CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory