Latvia Enterprise Register
SIA "Commodum"
SIA "Commodum" is a legal entity registered in Latvia, established in 2013. It has a registration status of terminated.
TERMINATED| Legal name | SIA "Commodum" |
|---|---|
| Country | Latvia (LV) |
| Legal jurisdiction | LV |
| Legal form | Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību |
| Registration authority | LV Enterprise Register |
| Registration ID | 40103740953 |
| Registered address | Rīga, Artilērijas iela 33 - 2, 1009, Latvia |
| Incorporated | 2013-12-12 |
Frequently asked questions
Where is SIA "Commodum" registered?
SIA "Commodum" is registered in Latvia.
Is SIA "Commodum" active?
SIA "Commodum" has a registration status of TERMINATED.
Registered at the same address
4 other companies share this registered address (Rīga, Artilērijas iela 33 - 2).
- SIA "Securo"
- Juridiskais birojs Manus Legis SIA
- "Latvijas Lielbritānijas Tūrisma un Pasākumu Biznesa Asociācija"
- SIA "edads"
Run a business like this?
Mewayz gives SIA a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.
Start free on Mewayz →Other entities in Latvia
- SIA "Acme Corporation"
- Akciju sabiedriba "Rigas juvelierizstradajumu rupnica"
- SIA "AgroCredit Latvia"
- Akciju sabiedriba "Latvijas balzams"
- Akciju sabiedriba "Latvijas Gaze"
- JSC "Reverta"
- JSC Daugavpils Lokomotivju Remonta Rupnica
- Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "POLIPAKS"
- Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "CCF Baltija"
- Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "VAIVARĀJI"
Browse all companies in Latvia →
Source & export
Source: Latvia Enterprise Register (CC BY). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory