New York Department of State

SLEUTH FOOT LTD.

SLEUTH FOOT LTD. is a legal entity registered in United States, established in 2008. It has a registration status of active, and is based in SHERMAN OAKS, United States.

ACTIVE
Legal nameSLEUTH FOOT LTD.
CountryUnited States (US)
Legal jurisdictionUS-NY
Legal formDOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Registration authorityNY Dept of State
Registration ID3644698
Registered address4555 HAZELTINE AVE, SHERMAN OAKS, CA, 91423, United States
Incorporated2008-03-14

Frequently asked questions

Where is SLEUTH FOOT LTD. registered?

SLEUTH FOOT LTD. is registered in United States, in SHERMAN OAKS.

Is SLEUTH FOOT LTD. active?

SLEUTH FOOT LTD. has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives SLEUTH a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in United States

Browse all companies in United States →

Source & export

Source: New York Department of State (US Public Domain). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory