UK Companies House (Basic Company Data)

STREAMSNIPERS LTD

STREAMSNIPERS LTD is a legal entity registered in United Kingdom, established in 2025. Its registered activity is 59112 - Video production activities. It has a registration status of active, and is based in MANCHESTER, United Kingdom.

Active
Legal nameSTREAMSNIPERS LTD
CountryUnited Kingdom (GB)
Legal jurisdictionGB
Legal formPrivate Limited Company
Registration authorityGB Companies House
Registration ID16740503
Registered address59, 5 BREWER STREET, MANCHESTER, M1 2ER, United Kingdom
Incorporated2025-09-24
Industry / activity59112 - Video production activities

Frequently asked questions

Where is STREAMSNIPERS LTD registered?

STREAMSNIPERS LTD is registered in United Kingdom, in MANCHESTER.

Is STREAMSNIPERS LTD active?

STREAMSNIPERS LTD has a registration status of Active.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives STREAMSNIPERS a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in United Kingdom

Browse all companies in United Kingdom →

Source & export

Source: UK Companies House (Basic Company Data) (Open Government Licence v3.0). Retrieved 2026-07-01. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory