UK Companies House (Basic Company Data)

STUDIO PASCOE LTD

STUDIO PASCOE LTD is a legal entity registered in United Kingdom, established in 2025. Its registered activity is 74100 - specialised design activities. It has a registration status of active, and is based in EXETER, United Kingdom.

Active
Legal nameSTUDIO PASCOE LTD
CountryUnited Kingdom (GB)
Legal jurisdictionGB
Legal formPrivate Limited Company
Registration authorityGB Companies House
Registration ID16623192
Registered address34 EBRINGTON ROAD, EXETER, EX2 8JS, United Kingdom
Incorporated2025-08-01
Industry / activity74100 - specialised design activities

Frequently asked questions

Where is STUDIO PASCOE LTD registered?

STUDIO PASCOE LTD is registered in United Kingdom, in EXETER.

Is STUDIO PASCOE LTD active?

STUDIO PASCOE LTD has a registration status of Active.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives STUDIO a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in United Kingdom

Browse all companies in United Kingdom →

Source & export

Source: UK Companies House (Basic Company Data) (Open Government Licence v3.0). Retrieved 2026-07-01. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory