UK Companies House (Basic Company Data)

SUB FNH LIMITED

SUB FNH LIMITED is a legal entity registered in United Kingdom, established in 2019. Its registered activity is 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands. It has a registration status of active, and is based in SALE, United Kingdom.

Active
Legal nameSUB FNH LIMITED
CountryUnited Kingdom (GB)
Legal jurisdictionGB
Legal formPrivate Limited Company
Registration authorityGB Companies House
Registration ID11817928
Registered address62 WASHWAY ROAD, SALE, M33 7RE, United Kingdom
Incorporated2019-02-11
Industry / activity56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Frequently asked questions

Where is SUB FNH LIMITED registered?

SUB FNH LIMITED is registered in United Kingdom, in SALE.

Is SUB FNH LIMITED active?

SUB FNH LIMITED has a registration status of Active.

Registered at the same address

1 other company shares this registered address (62 WASHWAY ROAD, SALE).

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives SUB a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in United Kingdom

Browse all companies in United Kingdom →

Source & export

Source: UK Companies House (Basic Company Data) (Open Government Licence v3.0). Retrieved 2026-07-01. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory