GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1)
Textile Services B.V.
Textile Services B.V. is a legal entity registered in Netherlands. It has the Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) 9845008IA467E557F176 and a registration status of active, and is based in Amsterdam, Netherlands.
ACTIVE| Legal name | Textile Services B.V. |
|---|---|
| LEI | 9845008IA467E557F176 |
| Country | Netherlands (NL) |
| Legal jurisdiction | NL |
| Legal form | 54M6 |
| Registration authority | RA000463 |
| Registration ID | 76068315 |
| Registered address | Vossiusstraat 13 A, Amsterdam, NL-NH, 1071AC, Netherlands |
Frequently asked questions
What is the LEI of Textile Services B.V.?
The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of Textile Services B.V. is 9845008IA467E557F176.
Where is Textile Services B.V. registered?
Textile Services B.V. is registered in Netherlands, in Amsterdam.
Is Textile Services B.V. active?
Textile Services B.V. has a registration status of ACTIVE.
Run a business like this?
Mewayz gives Textile a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.
Start free on Mewayz →Other entities in Netherlands
- SNAP-ON FINANCE B.V.
- ARES EUROPEAN CLO II B.V.
- STICHTING BEDRIJFSTAKPENSIOENFONDS VOOR HET SCHILDERS-, AFWERKINGS- EN GLASZETBEDRIJF
- STICHTING PENSIOENFONDS CAMPAGNE
- STICHTING BEROEPSPENSIOENFONDS LOODSEN
- Stichting DOW Pensioenfonds - Global
- AZL VERMOGENSBEHEER B.V.
- ENEL FINANCE INTERNATIONAL N.V.
- INGREDION NETHERLANDS B.V.
- GE POWER CONTROLS NEDERLAND B.V.
Browse all companies in Netherlands →
Source & export
Source: GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1) (CC0 1.0). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory