Singapore ACRA Entity Register
THE FORWARD CODE
THE FORWARD CODE is a legal entity registered in Singapore, established in 2013. It has a registration status of deregistered.
Deregistered| Legal name | THE FORWARD CODE |
|---|---|
| Country | Singapore (SG) |
| Legal jurisdiction | SG |
| Legal form | Sole Proprietorship/ Partnership |
| Registration authority | ACRA |
| Registration ID | 53237012X |
| Registered address | RIVERVALE CRESCENT, 542183, Singapore |
| Incorporated | 2013-05-13 |
Frequently asked questions
Where is THE FORWARD CODE registered?
THE FORWARD CODE is registered in Singapore.
Is THE FORWARD CODE active?
THE FORWARD CODE has a registration status of Deregistered.
Registered at the same address
37 other companies share this registered address (RIVERVALE CRESCENT).
- SIMPLY FLUX
- ALOY CITY TRANSPORT
- YQ CARWASH SERVICES
- HI-SCORE GAMING
- SHOPMESSRACKS
- ZUBIA'S TRADING (S) PTE. LTD.
- HEY JUDE RECORDS
- REGINA PHANG OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY CONSULTANCY
- SIMPLY FLUX
- GFCS COMMERCE SOLUTIONS
- KOI LIQUOR TRADING
- CREATION SERVICES
Run a business like this?
Mewayz gives THE a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.
Start free on Mewayz →Other entities in Singapore
- APOLLO ASIA PRIVATE CREDIT MASTER FUND PTE. LTD.
- QUALCOMM GLOBAL TRADING PTE. LTD.
- ELECTRONIC ARTS ASIA PACIFIC PTE LTD
- BAGAN PROPERTY PTE. LTD.
- THE ALPHA TRUST
- HSBC SINGAPORE DOLLAR LIQUIDITY FUND
- SJPISG STRATEGIC INCOME USD HEDGED
- GIVAUDAN SINGAPORE PTE LTD
- SMITH & NEPHEW ASIA PACIFIC PTE. LIMITED
- SBFC HOLDINGS PTE. LTD.
Browse all companies in Singapore →
Source & export
Source: Singapore ACRA Entity Register (Singapore Open Data Licence). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory