Singapore ACRA Entity Register
THREES.COM
THREES.COM is a legal entity registered in Singapore, established in 1999. It has a registration status of deregistered.
Deregistered| Legal name | THREES.COM |
|---|---|
| Country | Singapore (SG) |
| Legal jurisdiction | SG |
| Legal form | Sole Proprietorship/ Partnership |
| Registration authority | ACRA |
| Registration ID | 52895280C |
| Registered address | KIM KEAT ROAD, 328823, Singapore |
| Incorporated | 1999-06-18 |
Frequently asked questions
Where is THREES.COM registered?
THREES.COM is registered in Singapore.
Is THREES.COM active?
THREES.COM has a registration status of Deregistered.
Registered at the same address
60+ other companies share this registered address (KIM KEAT ROAD).
- T.T.S. KIM GLOBAL PTE. LTD.
- RJS TRADING
- WALLIES MARKETING
- SCANPIC ENGINEERING
- DEUT28.6 INTERIOR RENOVATION PTE. LTD.
- VIET LANG RESTAURANT
- AURORA DYNAMIC CONCEPTS
- HOOMIE INC PTE. LTD.
- M-PHASIS ART
- STW CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
- CHAMELON TRADING ENTERPRISE
- KDT HOLDINGS PTE. LTD.
Run a business like this?
Mewayz gives THREES.COM a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.
Start free on Mewayz →Other entities in Singapore
- APOLLO ASIA PRIVATE CREDIT MASTER FUND PTE. LTD.
- QUALCOMM GLOBAL TRADING PTE. LTD.
- ELECTRONIC ARTS ASIA PACIFIC PTE LTD
- BAGAN PROPERTY PTE. LTD.
- THE ALPHA TRUST
- HSBC SINGAPORE DOLLAR LIQUIDITY FUND
- SJPISG STRATEGIC INCOME USD HEDGED
- GIVAUDAN SINGAPORE PTE LTD
- SMITH & NEPHEW ASIA PACIFIC PTE. LIMITED
- SBFC HOLDINGS PTE. LTD.
Browse all companies in Singapore →
Source & export
Source: Singapore ACRA Entity Register (Singapore Open Data Licence). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory