Australian Business Register

Time Cafe

Time Cafe is a legal entity registered in Australia. It has a registration status of active.

ACTIVE
Legal nameTime Cafe
CountryAustralia (AU)
Legal jurisdictionAU
Legal formOther Unincorporated Entity
Registration authorityAustralian Business Register
Registration ID33680070746
Registered addressNSW, 2560, Australia

Frequently asked questions

Where is Time Cafe registered?

Time Cafe is registered in Australia.

Is Time Cafe active?

Time Cafe has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives Time a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Australia

Browse all companies in Australia →

Source & export

Source: Australian Business Register (CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory