New York Department of State
TMP PROJECTS INC.
TMP PROJECTS INC. is a legal entity registered in United States, established in 2024. It has a registration status of active, and is based in Brooklyn, United States.
ACTIVE| Legal name | TMP PROJECTS INC. |
|---|---|
| Country | United States (US) |
| Legal jurisdiction | US-NY |
| Legal form | DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION |
| Registration authority | NY Dept of State |
| Registration ID | 7257506 |
| Registered address | 346 East 18th Street, Brooklyn, NY, 11226, United States |
| Incorporated | 2024-02-19 |
Frequently asked questions
Where is TMP PROJECTS INC. registered?
TMP PROJECTS INC. is registered in United States, in Brooklyn.
Is TMP PROJECTS INC. active?
TMP PROJECTS INC. has a registration status of ACTIVE.
Registered at the same address
2 other companies share this registered address (346 East 18th Street, Brooklyn).
Run a business like this?
Mewayz gives TMP a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.
Start free on Mewayz →Other entities in United States
- Fidelity Advisor Leveraged Company Stock Fund
- Hutchin Hill Capital, LP
- Vanguard Fiduciary Trust Company Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth Index Trust
- ARISTEIA CAPITAL, L.L.C.
- Oakmark International Fund
- Prudential Investment Portfolios 18
- Ceridian Corporation Retirement Plan Trust
- GE Pacific-3 Holdings, Inc.
- The Greater Morristown Young Men's Christian Association, Inc.
- T. Rowe Price Summit Municipal Income Fund
Browse all companies in United States →
Source & export
Source: New York Department of State (US Public Domain). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory