UK Companies House (Basic Company Data)

TNT ECLIPSE LIMITED

TNT ECLIPSE LIMITED is a legal entity registered in United Kingdom, established in 2023. Its registered activity is 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles. It has a registration status of active, and is based in LONDON, United Kingdom.

Active
Legal nameTNT ECLIPSE LIMITED
CountryUnited Kingdom (GB)
Legal jurisdictionGB
Legal formPrivate Limited Company
Registration authorityGB Companies House
Registration ID14793056
Registered address100 HAMMERSLEY ROAD, LONDON, E16 1FW, United Kingdom
Incorporated2023-04-11
Industry / activity45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Frequently asked questions

Where is TNT ECLIPSE LIMITED registered?

TNT ECLIPSE LIMITED is registered in United Kingdom, in LONDON.

Is TNT ECLIPSE LIMITED active?

TNT ECLIPSE LIMITED has a registration status of Active.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives TNT a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in United Kingdom

Browse all companies in United Kingdom →

Source & export

Source: UK Companies House (Basic Company Data) (Open Government Licence v3.0). Retrieved 2026-07-01. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory