GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1)

Unique Code GmbH

Unique Code GmbH is a legal entity registered in Germany. It has the Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) 984500FD1B37E469E561 and a registration status of active, and is based in Frankenhardt, Germany.

ACTIVE
Legal nameUnique Code GmbH
LEI984500FD1B37E469E561
CountryGermany (DE)
Legal jurisdictionDE
Legal form2HBR
Registration authorityRA000355
Registration IDHRB 745061
Registered addressCrailsheimerstraße 8, Frankenhardt, DE-BW, 74586, Germany

Frequently asked questions

What is the LEI of Unique Code GmbH?

The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of Unique Code GmbH is 984500FD1B37E469E561.

Where is Unique Code GmbH registered?

Unique Code GmbH is registered in Germany, in Frankenhardt.

Is Unique Code GmbH active?

Unique Code GmbH has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives Unique a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Germany

Browse all companies in Germany →

Source & export

Source: GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1) (CC0 1.0). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory