Australian Business Register

VIMBAND PTY LTD

VIMBAND PTY LTD is a legal entity registered in Australia. It has a registration status of active.

ACTIVE
Legal nameVIMBAND PTY LTD
Also known asVIMBAND PTY LIMITED
CountryAustralia (AU)
Legal jurisdictionAU
Legal formAustralian Private Company
Registration authorityAustralian Business Register
Registration ID51002339620
Registered addressNSW, 2456, Australia

Frequently asked questions

Where is VIMBAND PTY LTD registered?

VIMBAND PTY LTD is registered in Australia.

Is VIMBAND PTY LTD active?

VIMBAND PTY LTD has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives VIMBAND a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Australia

Browse all companies in Australia →

Source & export

Source: Australian Business Register (CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory