Australian Business Register

Wisehall Plan Limited

Wisehall Plan Limited is a legal entity registered in Australia. It has a registration status of active.

ACTIVE
Legal nameWisehall Plan Limited
CountryAustralia (AU)
Legal jurisdictionAU
Legal formOther Incorporated Entity
Registration authorityAustralian Business Register
Registration ID26676255755
Registered addressAustralia

Frequently asked questions

Where is Wisehall Plan Limited registered?

Wisehall Plan Limited is registered in Australia.

Is Wisehall Plan Limited active?

Wisehall Plan Limited has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives Wisehall a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Australia

Browse all companies in Australia →

Source & export

Source: Australian Business Register (CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory