UK Companies House (Basic Company Data)

WOLFPACK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

WOLFPACK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED is a legal entity registered in United Kingdom, established in 2019. Its registered activity is 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate. It has a registration status of active, and is based in CASSINGTON, United Kingdom.

Active
Legal nameWOLFPACK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
CountryUnited Kingdom (GB)
Legal jurisdictionGB
Legal formPrivate Limited Company
Registration authorityGB Companies House
Registration ID11843668
Registered address9 WORTON PARK, CASSINGTON, OXFORDSHIRE, OX29 4SX, United Kingdom
Incorporated2019-02-25
Industry / activity68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Frequently asked questions

Where is WOLFPACK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED registered?

WOLFPACK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED is registered in United Kingdom, in CASSINGTON.

Is WOLFPACK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED active?

WOLFPACK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED has a registration status of Active.

Registered at the same address

30 other companies share this registered address (9 WORTON PARK, CASSINGTON).

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives WOLFPACK a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in United Kingdom

Browse all companies in United Kingdom →

Source & export

Source: UK Companies House (Basic Company Data) (Open Government Licence v3.0). Retrieved 2026-07-01. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory